Chronik

Präsidenten

Bayer Josef 1962-1965
Dorner Fritz 1966-1969
Eisenreich Karl jun. 1970
Pecher Horst 1971-1972
Stapfer Franz 1973-1975
Eisenreich Karl sen. 1976-1983
Eder Franz 1984-1986
Bruckmeier Bepp 1987-2006

Brunner Josef seit 2006


Vizepräsidenten 1

Hans Weiß sen. 1962-1968
Kagerer Josef 1969-1972
Eisenreich Karl sen. 1973-1975
Bruckmeier Ursula 1976-1981
Eder Franz 1982-1983
Bruckmeier Josef 1984-2006

Schmidt Uwe 2006-2017

Seestaller Robert seit 2017


Vizepräsidenten

Geißinger Hans 1976
Putz Gudrun 1989
Putz Hans 1990-2001

Baumgartner Bernhard 2001-2017

Hofmann Stefan seit 2017


Schatzmeister

Edbauer Erna 1962-1969
Edbauer Herbert 1970
Eisenreich Karl sen. 1971-1972
Dorner Fritz 1972-1977
Glinski Heinrich 1978-1997
Baumgartner Günther 1998-2001
Glinski Heinrich 2002-2004
Brunner Josef 2004-2006
Loher Josef 2006-2009
Simone Ortner 2006-2015

Bruckmeier Julia seit 2015


Schriftführer

Sachs Rosemarie 1962-1965
Möstl Hans 1966-1975
Altmann Charly 1981-2004
Sylvia Reitberger 2004-2011
Julia Bauer 2011-2015

Hölldobler Sandra seit 2015


Chronisten

Altmann Charly 1976-2006
Sylvia Reitberger 2006-2011
Julia Bauer 2011-2015

Hölldobler Sandra seit 2015


Gründungs - Elferräte 1962

Unertl Franz jun.
Hanig Walter
Moser Hans
Bachl Josef
Dorner Fritz
Weiß Hans sen.
Speich Hans
Teibal Josef
Sachs Oskar
Stapfer Josef
Baumgartner Ignaz
Brummer Richard
Bayer Josef
Edbauer Herbert


Elferräte ab 1972

Eisenreich Karl sen 1972-1983
Edbauer Herbert 1972
Kagerer Josef 1972
Pecher Horst 1972,1981
Sachs Oskar 1972
Weiß Hans sen. 1972-1976
Möstl Hans 1972-1976
Geißinger Hans 1972-1976
Gollmeier Ludwig 1972
Hohn Klaus 1972-1977
Stapfer Franz 1972-1978
Lindinger Eduard 1976-1984
Hirsch Georg 1976-1978
Eder Franz 1976-1984
Lang Georg 1976
Schilter Hermann 1976-1977
Weiß Hans jun. 1976
Weiß Hubert 1976
Eisenreich Klaus 1976,1979
Stockinger Max 1976-1977
Brunner Alois 1976-1978
Stauß Richard 1976-1978
Hofmann Kurt 1979-1988
Gruß Hans 1978-1979
Bauer Hermann 1977-1978
Eisenreich Karl jun. 1978
Smetanski Heinz 1978-1979
Lindorfer Raimund 1978-1979
Betz Karl jun. 1977-1979
Hitzlinger Josef 1978-1981
Wimmer Alfons 1979
Harbeck Georg 1979-1980
Grünleitner Rudi 1979-1985
Eder Theo 1979
März Josef 1981
Wimmer Heinerl 1980-1983
Kirschner Georg 1982-1983
Lachauer Hermann 1981
Dadlhuber Karl-Heinz 1981-1982
Rauch Robert 1981
Ziegleder Erich 1981
Beibinhaus Jochi 1982-1983
Thalhammer Franz 1982
Braun Conny 1984-1987
Hartmann Wudi 1984-1986
Hirsch Helmut 1985-2002
Huber Harald 1985-1986
Eichlseder Anton 1984-1986
Statkiewitz Richard 1984-1986
Ortner Josef 1984-1989
Weiß Günter 1986
Maiereder Hans 1985-1987,1993
Fraundorfer Walter 1991
Putz Hans 1988-2005
Hofmann Franz 1985
Kohlpaintner Josef 1997
Sicheneder Rudi 1988
Bachhuber Rudi 1989-1996
Stapfer Horst 1989
Haslinger Günther 1989-1990
Hölldober Otto 1989
Grabmeier Heinz 1987-1989
Peer Hans 1988-1989
Witzlinger Hans 1988
Pfettl Herbert 1988
Huber Dietmar 1989-1992
Nöbauer Günther 1992-1994
Thoni Manfred 1992-2001
Gruber Reinhold 1992-1994
Peter Franz 1995-1996
Weber Horst jun. 1991-1996
Gruber Franz 1994-2000
Baumgartner Günter 1993-2005
Hies Stefan 1999-2004
Hölzl Bernhard 1992-2005
Kinateder Robert 1999
Eiblmeier Helmut 1999
Weizenberger Gregor 2000-2001, 2005
Hafner Willi 1994
Wellnhofer Manfred 1995-2001
Anzeneder Sadro 2000-2004
Seizl Florian 2001

Prosteder Gerhard bis 2005
Wehner Erwin 1997-2006
Wallner Mario 1994-2006
Altmann Karl 1999-2006
Abtmeier Thomas 2006-2007
Dorner Markus 1999-2006
Geiginger hans 1989-2008
Lindl Wolfgang 1992-2009 †
Schwarzbauer Christian 1999-2009
Grabmeier Marco 1993-2010
Messerer Stephan 2010-2012
Steinhuber Gerhard 1997-2013
Zauner Stefab 2000-2013
Müller Andreas 2006-2014
Kracher Christoph 2007-2014
Obermeier Franz 2010-2014
Weber Bastian 2014-2015
Stauß Markus 2014-2015

Sommerstorfer Marcel 2016

Wimmer Sandro 2007 - 2016


 

Ein dreifach donnerndes   BSV!